Generic Seroquel online, Buy mail order Seroquel

This privacy policy outlines how ICS* uses and protects any information you provide to us when you visit this website. ICS is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. If you are asked to provide information by which you can be identified, it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement.

 

ICS may periodically change this privacy policy in accordance with data protection laws. Any change will be documented through an update to this page. As such, you should check this page from time to time and ensure you are still happy with how ICS is using your information.

 

This revised privacy policy is effective from 17th July, 2015.

 

What information does ICS collect?

 

The following information may be collected when visiting the FLEX website.

 

  • Name and job title
  • Contact information, including telephone number and email address
  • Demographic information such as postcode, preferences and interests

 

What does ICS do with the information they collect? 

 

All information gathered by ICS is required to understand your specific business needs and provide you with a better service. Information may also be used for the following reasons:

 

  • Internal record keeping
  • Improving our products and services
  • Promotional emails for any new products, webinars and events, or other information we think will be of interest, using the email address you provided
  • We may contact you via the email or telephone number provided for market research purposes

 

How does ICS secure my information?

 

ICS are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorised access or disclosure, we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.

 

How ICS use cookies

 

ICS uses cookies to track site usage, improve our content and provide the best experience during your visit.

 

Cookies are small information files that are stored on your computer, tablet, smartphone, or other device. These cookies allow us to recognise you as a user and record information about your visit. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer, or any personal information, purely the action of your site visit. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies to track your visit journey.

 

Links to external websites 

 

We may provide links to external websites of interest. However, should you choose to follow these links and leave our site, you should be aware that we do not have any control over that external website.

 

As such, we are not responsible for the protection and privacy of the information you provide whilst visiting those sites. Any linked external sites are not governed by this privacy policy. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy policy applicable on the website in question.

 

How can you control your personal information?

 

You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:

 

  • Whenever you are asked to fill in a form, you can opt-out of any direct marketing by ticking the relevant box
  • If you have previously agreed for ICS to use your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by emailing: buy Seroquel pills

 

ICS do not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we are required by law to do so.

 

You may request details of any personal information we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. A small fee will be payable. If you would like a copy of the information held on you, please write to ICS Solutions Ltd, Skippetts House, Skippetts Lane West, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 3HP.

 

If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.

 

*ICS Solutions is the owner and developer of FLEX Automation product suite.